autoscout24.Nl - Info autoscout24.nl

autoscout24.nl receives about 11,400 unique visitors and 115,140 (10.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $91.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,735.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autoscout24.nl is ranked number 34,562 in the world and 0.00228% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Munich, 02, 81737, Germany and links to network IP address 92.42.227.69.

About - autoscout24.nl

How popular is autoscout24.nl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
342,000
Daily Pageviews:
115,140 (10.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,562 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00228% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 80.8%86.6%343
Belgium 4.3%2.2%6131
Poland 2.1%1.1%21213
France 1.6%1.6%54718
Germany 1.0%0.5%115918
Slovakia 0.8%0.5%13135
Romania 0.7%1.8%21517

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autoscout24.nl
71.70%10.23%1.3
ww3.autoscout24.nl
66.52%33.51%4.5
occasions.autoscout24.nl
58.54%47.58%7.2
ww4.autoscout24.nl
10.00%5.37%4.8
auto.autoscout24.nl
5.77%1.20%1.8
autobedrijven.autoscout24.nl
4.60%0.70%1.4
ww2.autoscout24.nl
4.12%0.68%1.5
aanbod.autoscout24.nl
2.90%0.54%1.7
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush autoscout24.nl
Domain:
  autoscout24.nl
Rank:
  1,843,258
Organic Keywords:
  24
Organic Traffic:
  98
Organic Cost:
  $15.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  1
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
606
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is autoscout24.nl?

Facebook:
  835
Google +:
  656
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  78
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much autoscout24.nl can earn?

Website Value:
$48,735.65
Daily Revenue:
$91.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,736.00
Yearly Revenue:
$33,288.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is autoscout24.nl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.42.227.69
ASN:
AS44355 
ISP:
AutoScout24 GmbH 
Server Location:
Munich
02
81737
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 92.42.227.69

How fast does autoscout24.nl load?

Average Load Time:
(1880 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

Auto's/Advertenties

What sites are related to autoscout24.nl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: GUID=31078f6c-673b-495e-a714-f38ef076f480; domain=.autoscout24.nl; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: as24Visitor=31078f6c-673b-495e-a714-f38ef076f480; domain=.autoscout24.nl; expires=Thu, 25-Aug-2016 16:32:13 GMT; path=/
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: OmnitureVisitedSearch=Home; domain=.autoscout24.nl; path=/
Set-Cookie: ServiceBox=; domain=.autoscout24.nl; expires=Sat, 24-Oct-2015 16:32:13 GMT; path=/
SID: LWEBNLV001
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 25 Aug 2015 16:32:13 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 71661

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain-registry.nl...
Domain name: autoscout24.nl
Status: active

Registrar:
Domain Robot
Maximilianstr. 6
REGENSBURG
Germany

DNSSEC: no

Domain nameservers:
dnslbrz3.autoscout24.com
dnslbrz2.autoscout24.com

Record maintained by: NL Domain Registry

As the registrant's address is not in the Netherlands, the registrant is
obliged by the General Terms and Conditions for .nl Registrants to use
SIDN's registered office address as a domicile address. More information
on the use of a domicile address may be found at http://sidn.nl
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autoscout24.nl widget